Lieux de représentations scolaires

 01  Chatillon sur Chalaronne: CLG Saint Charles  /Gex : CLG G Charpak/ Jassans Riottier : CLG  Léon Marie Fournet / Trévoux : CLG Jean Moulin /Montréal la Cluse : CLG T; Rosset
 02  Chateau Thierry : CLG Jean Rostand / Chauny : Lycée Gay Lussac /Corbeny : CLG Léopold Sédar Senghor/ Hirson: CLG les Conquérants
       Noyon: CLG Pasteur/ Soissons : Lycée Vinci / Soissons: LP Camille Claudel / Villers Cotterets : CLG François 1er
 03   Dompierre / Bresbre : CLG Louis Pergaud  / Gannat : CLG Joseph Hennequin / Gannat : LP Gustave Eiffel / Lapalisse  : CLG Lucien Colon
       Néris les Bains : CLG François Rabelais / St Pourçain sur Sioule : CLG Blaise de Vigenere / St Germain des Fossés :  CLG Jean  de la Fontaine 
       Tronget  : CLG Charlotte Delbo /  Varennes sur Allier :  LP Val d'Allier  / Vichy : CLG Jules Ferry 
 04  Chateau Arnoux : CLG Camille Reymond / Manosque  : CLG Jean Giono / St André les Alpes : CLG René Cassin/ Annot: CLG Honnoraty
 05  Gap : CLG du Centre  / Gap : CLG Saint Joseph
 06  Antibes : CLG Pierre Bertone / Nice : Institut St Joseph / Nice  Lyvée Calmette / Peymeinade  / CLG Paul Arène / St Etienne de Tinée : CLG
       Grasse: CLG les Jasmins / Cannes : CLG Les Muriers
 07  Annonay : CLG Notre Dame / Le Teil : CLG de la  Présentation
 08 Attigny: CLG Eva Thome /Charleville Mézières : CLG Bayard / Charleville Mézières : LP Etion / Charleville Mézières  : CLG Roger Salengro / Rimogne : CLG du Blanc Marais
       Sedan  : CLG Mabillon / Sedan : CLG Frenois /Revin : CLG George Sand / Vireux Wallerand : CLG Charles Bruneau  
 10  Piney : CLG des Roises / Arcis sur Aube : CLG de la Voie Chatelaine/ Troyes:Lycée Claudel
 11  Couiza : CLG / Narbonne : Institut Mme de Sécvigné /  St Laurent dela Cabrerisse : LA Martin Luther King/ Carcassonne / Lycée Jules Fil
 12  Baraqueville : CLG Albert Camus / Espalion: CLG Louis Immaculée Conception/ Espalion : CLG Louis Desayrouze / Rodez : Lycée Foch
       Marcillacx Vallon : CLG Kervallon / St Juéry : CLG Saut de Sabo/ Rodez : CLG Fabre
 13 Aix en Provence  : CLG Catherine de Sienne / Aix en Provence  : CLG du sacré Coeur  / Aubagne  : CLG Lou Garlaban / Aubagne : CLG N Sarraute     
      Istres : CLG Savary / La Ciotat / CLG Jean Jaurès / Lambesc : CLG Jean Guéhenno  / Marseille  : CLG du Vieux Port / Marseille : Lycée Sully
      Marseille / CLG La Grande Bastide / Marseille : CLG Monticelli / Marseille : CLG St Vincent de Paul /  Marseille : Chevreul Brancarde 
      Marseille : Lycée St Exupéry / Marseille : Lycée Brochier /Salon de Provence : CLG Joseph d'Arbaud / Saint Victoret : CLG J Prévert
      Sausset les Pins : CLG Pierre Matraja  / Trêts : CLG Les Hauts de l'Arc/ Arles :CLG C.Privat / Istres : CLG Elie Coutarel / Cassis : CLG Les Gorguettes
 14 Argences : CLG Jean Castel / Honfleur : CLG Alphonse Allais / L'Oudon : Lycée Robillard / Lisieux : CLG M Gambier /Saint Sever : CLG Jean Vilar  
      Cabourg : CLG M. Proust / Bayeux: CLG  Lérot / Bayeux :LP Caumont
 15 Aurillac : CLG St Eugène / Aurillac : Lycée Monnet/Laroquebrou : CLG du Val de Cère / Saint Flour : CLG La Vigère / Ydes : CLG Georges Brassens
 16 Barbezieux : CLG Sainte Marie / Chateuneuf sur Charente / CLG Maurice Génévoix / Soyaux : LP JeanAlbert Grégoire/ Angouleme: Lycée Coulomb
       Angouleme: LP Rostand/ Gond-Pontrouve: CLG Cassin / La Couronne: LA de L'Oisellerie/ Montmoreau : CLG Delafont/ Baignes: CLG Malraux
 17 Rochefort : CLG Lafayette / Saint Jean d'Angély : CLG Georges Texier / Saint Jean d'Angély : CLG Sainte Sophie / La Rochelle : LP Doriole /
Surgères : CLG Hélène de Fonsèque
 18 Bourges : CLG Littré / Bourges : CLG St Exupéry / Bourges : CLG Jean Renoir/ Bourges : Lycée J Coeur/ Chateaumeillant : CLG Antoine Meillet
     Dun sur Auron /  CLG Le Colombier /  La Guerche : CLG C Debussy / Le Chatelet : CLG François le Champi /  Mehun sYèvre : CLG I Joliot Curie 
     Sancoins : CLG Marguerite Audoux / Saint Germain du Puy : CLG Jean Rostand / Henrichemont : CLG Sully/ Sancergues: CLG Martin du Gard
     Lignières: CLG P. Lautissier / Vierzon : LP René Cassin/ St Florent : CLG Voltaire/ St Amand : CLG Jean Moulin/
 19 Allassac : CLG le Colombier / Argentat : CLG / Brive la Gaillarde : Lycée Cabanis / Seilhac : CLG Arnaud de Tinténiac
 21 Beaune : CLG Monge / Beaune: Lycée du Clos Marie / Dijon : Lycée Le Castel / Genlis : CLG Albert Camus / Nuits st Georges : CLG Félix Tisserand
 22 Saint Brieuc : LP Jean Moulin
 23 Boussac : CLG Henri Judet / Chenerailles : CLG / Gueret : CLG Jules Marouzeau
 24 Bergerac : Lycée Maine de Biran / Mareuil : CLG Arnaud de Mareuil / Sainte Aulaye / CLG Dronne Double / La Force: CLG Max Bramerie
 25 Besançon : CLG Lumière / Bethoncourt : CLG Anatole France/ Le Russey : CLG René Perrot / Levier : LA la salle / Montbeliard : CLG P Brossolette
 26 Bourg les Valence : CLG Gérard Gau / Chabeuil :CLG Marc Seignobos / Chateauneuf de Galaure : CLG St Bonnet / Pierrelatte : Lycée Gustave Jaume 
      Portes les Valence  : CLG  Jean Macé / Valence : CLG Saint Victor/ Crest : CLG St Louis/ Valence: CLG P.Valéry/ Nyons: CLG Barjavel
 27 Bernay : CLG Marie Curie / Conches en Ouche : CLG Guillaume de Conches / Cormeilles : CLG Europe / Evreux :  Lycée Pierre Augustin Hébert
      Evreux : Institut Immaculée / Evreux / CLG Henri Dunant / Ezy s Eure / CLG C .Monnet / La Saussaye :CLG A Maurois/ Louviers: CLG du Hamelet
      Romilly sur Andelle : CLG de la Cote des 2 Amants / Gaillon: Lycée Malraux/ Louviers : Lycée des Fontenelles
 28 Anet : CLG Mozart/Authon du Perche : CLG Joacqim du Bellay / Bonneval : CLG Albert Sidoine /Chartres : CLG V Hugo/ Auneau : CLG J Ferry
      Chateaudun: CLG M Taugoudeau /  Dreux : CLG Joseph Crocheton / Nogent le Rotrou : CLG  Louis Arséne Meunier / Toury : CLG Louis Blérot
     Nogent le Rotrou : Lycée Rémi Belleau / Luisant : CLG Monnet
 29 Pleyben : CLG Louis Henrion / Brest : CLG L'Harteloire
 30 Nîmes : CLG Révolution / Nîmes : CLG Emmanuel d'Alzon / Nîmes : CLG La Salle / Pont St Esprit : CLG Notre Dame / Saint Gilles : CLG Jean Vilar 
 31 Auterive: CLG Antoine Perbos / Boulogne sur Gesse / CLG du Pays de Gesse / Cadours : CLG Joseph Rey / Fenouillet : CLG François Mitterrand
      Labège : Lycée La Cadène/ Leguevin : CLG François Verdier / Montrejeau : CLG Bernard Laraldi / Muret : LP Charles de Gaulle/ Revel : LP Laudot/
      Plaisance du Touch : CLG Jules Verne / St Orens de Gamerville : CLG J Prévert / Toulouse : CLG Vauquelin / Toulouse /LP Jolimont
     Rabastens: CLG Gambetta
 32 Fleurance : CLG Hubert Reeves / Lectoure : CLG Maréchal Lannes
 33 Audenge : CLG Jean Verdier /Bassens: CLG Manon Cormier / Branne : CLG PE Victor /Cadaujac :CLG Olympe de Gouges /Latresne : CLG C Claudel
      Lesparre : CLG les Lesques / Lesparre : Lycée Odilon Redon / Rauzan : CLG Pierre Martin / St Ciers : CLG J Monnet / St Eulalie : CLG  F  Mauraic
     Parempuyre  : CLG Porte du Médoc / Libourne:  CLG Atjet
 34 Cazouls les Béziers : CLG J Ferry / Magalas : CLG les Arbourys / Mauguio : CLG de l'Etang d'Or /Montpellier : CLG Ste Marie 
     Montpellier : CLG Ste Marie /Olonzac: CLG Antoine Faure / Séte : CLG Victor Hugo / St Clément la Rivière : Lycée Jean Jaurès 
    Servian : CLG A Crouzet / St Gely du Fesc: CLG F Villon
 35 Bruz : CLG St Joseph / Chateaubourg : CLG St Joseph / Montfort sur Meu : CLG Louis Guilloux / Tiniéniac : LP Bel Air/ Fougères: CLG Gandhi
     Fougères: CLG Les Coterets
 36 Chateauroux : CLG jean Monnet / Issoudun: CLG Balzac / Vatan : CLG Ferdinand de Lesseps
 37 Amboise : CLG Ste Clotilde / Azay le Rideau : CLG Balzac / Joué les Tours : CLG Beaulieu / Langeais  CLG du Champ de Motte /  Tours: LP Eiffel
      Tours : CLG Ronsard /Tours : CLG Christ Roi / Savigné sur Lathan : CLG Bernard de Fontenelle/ St Cyr sur Loire : CLG Bergson
       Tours : CLG Corneille/  Tours : CLG Montaigne/ Monts : CLG du Val de l'Indre/ Chateau Renault / LP Beauregard/ St Pierre des Corps : CLG Neruda
 38 Crémieu Villemoirieu : Lycée P Claudel /Monestier de Clermont : CLG M Cuynat / Montmorillon / LPA Jean Marie Bouloux/
   Morestel CLG  François Auguste  Ravier / Seyssinet: CLG Pierre Dubois / Vinay : CLG J Chassigneux / Voreppe : CLG André Malraux
   Le Touvet : CLG de la Pierre Aiguille/ Pont de Cheruy : CLG du Grand Champ/ Meylan : CLG les Buclos/ Voiron: CLG Notre Dame des Victoires
 39 Damparis : CLG J Jaurès / Dole : CLG Notre Dame / Lons le Saunier / CLG A ristide Briand / Lons le Saunier : CLG Rouget de Lisle
       Moirans en Montagne : CLG Pierre Vernotte / Morez : Lycée Victor Berraud 
 40 Dax : CLG  Dussarat/ Geaune  : CLG Pierre de Castelnau /Mont de Marsan : CLG Cel le Gaucher /Parentis en Born : CLG St Exupéry 
     Peyrehorade : LP Jean Taris / St Paul les Dax : CLG J  Moulin / St Sever sur Adour / CLG Gap deGascogne / Villeneuve de Marsan : CLG P Blanquie
    Soustons: CLG F . Mitterrand / St Martin de Seignanx:CLG F.Truffaut
 41 Blois :CLG et Lucée Augustin Thierry / Blois : Lycée La Providence/ Blois : CLG Blois Vienne/ Blois: CLG Notre Dane des Aydes 
     Bracieux :CLG Hubert Fillay / Neung sur Beuvron : CLG Louis Pergaud / Onzain : CMG Jospeh Crocheton / Venndome : LP Ampère/ Vineuil :CLG M Carné
 42 Boen sur Lignon: CLG l'Astrée /Montbrison: CLG M. Meunier / Rive de Gier : CLG Notre Dame des Collines/ St Galmier /: CLG Jules  Romain 
     St Just St Rambert: CLG St Joseph/ Roanne: Lycée Carnot/ Chazelles sur Lyon : LP les Monts/ Chazelles sur Lyon : CLG Follereau
 43 Brioude : CLG  La Fayette / Monistrol sur Loire : CLG Le Monteil/ Langeac: CLG du Haut Allier
 44 Ancenis : LP St Thomas d'Aquin / Bouguenais : CLG La Neustrie / Le Pellerin: CLG P et M Curie /Missilac : CLG la Fontaine / Nantes: CLG J Verne
      Nantes:  CLG Jules Ferry / Nantes : Lycée du Pays de Retz /  Rézé : LP Goussier / St Nazaire : CLG St Louis / St Sébastien : Lycée St Pierre 
      Thouaré sur Loire : CLG  les sables d'Or
 45 Beaugency :  CLG  Robert Goupil / Briare : CLG Albert Camus / Chateauneuf sur Loire : / CLG Jean Joudiou/Chatillon Coligny : CLG H Becqurel
    Fleury les Aubrais : CLG André Chene / La Ferté St Aubin: CLG Le Pré des Rois / Lorris : CLG Guillaume de Louis /Montargis : CLG Le Grand Clos 
     Puiseaux: Col / Orléans : Lycée Ste Croix Ste Euverte / St  Jean de Braye : Lyéce Gaudier Brzeska/ St Jean de Blanc : CLG Prévert / St Benoit sur Loire :CLG St Joseph
 46 Luzech : CLG de L'Impernal / Figeac: CLG M . Masbou
 48 La Canourgue : CLG Sport Nature / Mende : Lycée Notre Dame / St Chely d'Apcher : CLG du Sacré Coeur / Marvejols : Lycée St Joseph
 49 Avrillé : CLG Clément Jannequin / Cholet : Lycée Europe / Segré : CLG Georges Gironde / St Sylvain d'Anjou : Lyc La Barronnerie/ 
     Angers / Lycée  Mounier
 50 Avranches : Lycée Littré/ Cherbourg : Lycée Alexis de Tocqueville / Sartilly : CLG Anatole France
 51 Avizé: CLG St Exupéry /Epernay : CLG Notre Dame / Epernay :CLG Cote Legris / Fagnières: CLG Louis Grignon / Gueux : CLG Raymond Sirot 
     Mourmelon le Grand : CLG Henri Guillaume / Sézanne : CLG La Fontaine du Vé / Tinqueux : CLG René Perrot  / Reims : Lycée Val de Murigny
 53  Laval : CLG la Salle/ Chateau Gontier  : CLG Rostand
 54 Badonviller : CLG Emile Fournier /Dombasle : LP Jean Monnet / Einville au Jard : CLG Duvivier / Jarny :CLG Mezières /  Lunéville : LP Paul Lapré 
      Ludres: CLG Jacques Monod / Nancy : CLG Georges de la Tour / Nancy : LP Paul Louis Cyflé/  Villerupt : CLG Théodore Monod  
 55 Saint Mihiel / Verdun/ Ligny en Barrois
 56 Etel : LP Emile James / Josselin: CLG Max Jacob / Lorient : CLG Auguste Brizeux / Pontivy : CLG Charles Langlois /Sené :CLG Cousteau 
     Vannes : CLG du Sacré Coeur  / Vannes : Lycée Charles de Gaulle / Lanester : CLG H Vallon / Lorient : LP Marie Lefranc / Carnac :  CLG les Korrigans
 57 Aumetz: CLG Lionel Terray /Bitche : CLG JJ Kieffer / Boulay : CLG Victor Demange /Bouzonville : CLG Adalbert/ Farebersviller : CLG Holderith  
     Folschviller : CLG A .Dreux/ Lemberg : CLG La Paraison / L'Hopital : CLG Rabaelais/ Marly : CLG La Louvière / Marly :CLG Mermoz 
     Metz :Col Taison/ Metz : CLG Arsenal / Remilly : CLG Lucien Pougue / Rohrbach les Bitche : COL/ Sarrebourg : LP D Ambroise / Yutz CLG Mermoz
    Sarreguemines: CLG Himmelsberg / Thionville : CLG la Milliaire / Thionville / CLG Hélène Bouchet / Longeville St Avold : CLG Le Castel
 58 Fourchambault : CLG Paul Langevin/ Chateau Chinon : CLG Bibracte/ St Pierre le Moutier : CLG  Les Allières/ Nevers: LP Rostand
 59 Aniche: CLG T Monod / Armentières: LP St Louis /Beaucamps Ligny : CLG Ste Marie /Bourbourg : CLG Jaurés/ Bray Dunes: CLG du Septentrion 
     Comines: CLG Philippe  de Commynes/Condé sur Escaut : CLG Josquin des Prés /Coudekerque : CLG du Westhoek / Douai : LP Edmond Labbé  
      Douchy les Mines: CLG Littré / Dunkerque : CLG P Machy /Estaires : CLG Henri  Durez/  Fourmies :CLG Léo Lagrange/ Gravelines: CLG St Joseph
     Haubourdin : CLG la Sagesse / Hazebrouck : CLG F Benoist / Lambersart : CLG Savio / Lesquin:CLG T Monod /  Le Cateau  : Lycée Desmoulins
     Loos: Lycée St Vincent de Paul / Masny : CLG R Desnos /Pecquencourt : CLG M Schuman / Roncq: CLG Paul Eluard / Roubaix : CLG Beaudelaire
     Roubaix : CLG St Exupéry / Roost Warendin : CLG du Dr Schaffner / St Pol sur Mer :  CLG Robespierre / Sin le Noble : CLG A. France 
    Somain: LP Hélène Boucher /Thumeries: CLG A Camus /  Valenciennes: Lycée du Hainaut / Valenciennes: CLG C Eisen / Valenciennes: CLG La Salle
     Villeneuve d'Ascq: CLG Camille Claudel /  Wattignies: CLG Jean Moulin / La Bassée: CLG Schweitzer/ Auby : CLG V Hugo
 60 Beauvais : CLG Michelet /  Betz: CLG M Pagnol / Bornel : CLG Françoise Sagan / Compiègne :CLG Denain/ Couloisy : CLG Louis Bouilland 
      Crépy en Valois: Lycée Jean Monnet /  Grandvilliers : LP Jules  Verne / Noyon: CLG Louis Pasteur / Ste Geneviève: CLG Léonard de Vinci 
 61 Alençon: CLG Balzac / Alençon : CLG Louise Michel / Mortagne au Perche : CLG Bignon/ Putanges : CLG Lefavrais/ Trun: CLG Malraux
 62 Arras : LP Savary Ferry / Auchy les Hesdin : CLG Rostand / Audruicq: CLG du Bredenarde/ Avesmes le Comte : CLG du Val de Gy 
     Berck : CLGJ Moulin / Brebières: LP Jean Moulin / Bruay La Buissière : CLG Albert  Camus / Calais : Lycée Pierre   de Coubertin
    Courcelles les Lens :CLGDelegorgue / Desvres CLG duCaraquet / Ecuires: CLG du Bras d'Or /Etaples : LP Jules Verne/ Fauquembergues: CLG Monsigny/  Houdain: CLG Prévert/  Henin Beaumont :  LP Henri Senez /Leforest : CLG Paul Duez / Lens: LP Robespierre / Lillers : LP Flora Tristan /Marck : CLG Boris Vian / Noeux les Mines: Lycée d'Artois/ St Omer : Lycée ND de Sion / St Pol sur Ternoise : Lycée Mendes France / St Pol sur Ternoise : Lucée Chatelet / Wimille : CLG Pilatre de Rozier 
     Bapaume ! CLG Carlin Legrand/ Sallaumines: LP la Peupleraie/ Ardres CLG de L'Europe
 63 Ambert : Lycée Blaise Pascal / Brassac les Mines: CLG J Ferry / Ceyrat : CLG H Pourrat / Chamallières:CLG T de Chardin / Cournon: CLG Le Stade
     Clermont Ferrand : CLG St Alyre / LP Marie Curie/ Issoire :CLG des Près / Les Martres de Veyre :CLG Rostand / Maringues: CLG L Michel / Thiers :Lycée Montdory
 64 Anglet : Lycée Cantau : Nay : CLG Henri IV/ Oloron Ste Marie : LP Guynemer
 65 Tarbes: CLG Paul Eluard
 66  Le Soler : CLG Jules Verne / Perpignan : CLG St Louis / Perpignan : Lycée Notre Dame / Perpignan: CLG Jeanne d'Arc / Prades : CLG St Joseph
       Port Vendres : CLG Cote Vermeille 
 67 Barr : CLG de Heiligenstein / Benfeld: CLG R Schuman /Bischviller : CLG A. Maurois/Bouxviller : CLG du Bastberg/ Drusenheim : CLG du Rhin
      Drulingen : CLG des Racines et des Ailes/Duttlenheim : CLG Nicolas Copernic/ Eckbolsheim : CLG Katia et Maurice Krafft/Haguenau : CLG Kléber /
      Haguenau : CLG Foch / Lauterbourg : CLG Holderith / Lingolsheim : CLG Galilée /Marmoutier : CLG L de Vinci /Matzenheim : CLG St Joseph 
      Molsheim : Lycée Henri Meck / Niederbronn: CLG C. Munch /Obernai : Lycée Freppel /Sarre Union: CLG P.Claude /Sélestat : Lycée Schwilgué
      Strasbourg: Lycée Couffignal / Wingen sur Moder CLG Suzanne Lalique Haviland/ Marlenheim : CLG Grégoire de Tours
  68 Altkirch : CLG Herr/Bischeim : CLG Le Reid /Brunstatt : CLG René Pfimlin / Colmar : CLG Berlioz / Colmar : lycée Blaise Pascal
       Ferrette: CLG des Hasbourg/ Illfurth : CLG de l'Ill / Landser : CLG Dom Bosco /Lutterbach : CLG du Nonnenbruch/Mulhouse : Lycée Lavoisier
       Mulhouse : Lycée Schweitzer/ Mulhouse : CLG Jean 23/ Mulhouse : CFA Roosevelt /Orbey : CLG G Martelot / Pfastatt: CLG Katia et mauriuce Krafft
       Riedisheim : CLG Sainte Ursule / St Amarin : CLG Robert Schuman / St Louis : CLG René Schickelé /Ste Marie aux Mines: CLG Reber 
      Wittelsheim: CLG Charles Péguy / Wintzenheim :  LA du Pfixbourg /Zillisheim : CLKG Episcopale
 69 Bron: CLG Joliot Curie / Belleville sur Saone: CLG Emile Zola / Chaponnay : CLG La Xavière /Lyon : LP St Joseph /Lyon: CLG Deborde 
      Lyon: Externat La Trinité / Lyon: Lycée St  Marc/ Lyon CLG La Favorite / Lyon : CLG du Prof Dargent /  Lyon : Lycée Carel / Lyon: Lycée Lacassagne
      Vénissieux : CLG la Xavière / Lyon : CLG Clémenceau/ Chazay d'Azergues : CLMG Kandelaft/ Ecully : CLG Mourguet/ Caluire: CLG Sénard
      Neuville sur Saone: CLG Notre Dame  / Rilleux le Pape : CLG St Charles / St Georges de Reneins: CLG Le Bois Franc /Villeurbanne : CLG des Iris 
      St Priest : CLG G Philipe
 70 Fougerolles:  CLG des Combelles/ Gy : CLG Menans Luxeuil : CLG St Colomban / Luxeuil: CLG Mathy / St Loup sur Semouse : CLG André Masson
    Villersexel :CLG Louis Pergaud 
 71 Chalon : Lycée Gauthey / Chalon :LP Julien de Balleure /Chalon:  CLG Jean Vilar / Chagny : CLG Louise Michel Chatenoy le Royal : CLG Aragon
     Cluny : CLG Prud'hon/ Le Creusot : Lycée Léon Blum/  Le Creusot :  CLG Centre / Lugny : CLG Victor Hugo / Lugny : CLG la Source
     Macon : CLG Notre Dame  de l'Heritan / Montcenis : CLG les Epontots/ Paray le Monial : CLG Cassin
 72  La Ferté Bernard : CLG du Val d'Huisme / Malicorne: CLG Marcel  Pagnol/Sille Le Guillaume : CLG Paul  Scarron /  Téloché : CLG St Joseph
       Vibraye : CLG Gabrielle Goussault/ La Chartre sur le Loir / CLG Ronsard/ Le Mans : CLG Maroc Huchepie
 73 Bozel : CLG le Bonrieu /  Moutiers: CLG Ste Thérése / Ugine : CLG Ernest Perrier de la Bathie/ La Ravoire: Lycée du Granier

 74 Annecy : CLG la Salle/Cruseilles : CLG Louis Armand /Faverges: CLG Jean Lachenal /Passy : CLG du Varens/Reignier: CLG de la Pierre aux Fées 
    Seyssel : CLG du Mont des Princes / St Julien en Genevois: CLG Arhur Rimbaud / Cluses: CLG Clémenceau / Meythet : CLG J.Prévert
 76 Barentin : Lycée Corneille / Bolbecq: CLG Roncherolles / Buchy: CLG F Yard / Bremontier Merval : LPA du Pays de Bray / Oissel :  CLG Charcot
      Cany Barville: CLG L Bouilhet/ Caudebec en Caux : CLG Victor Hugo Dieppe: CLG Delvincourt /Franqueville St Pierre : Lycée Galilée /
      Le Havre : Lycée St Vincent de Paul 
      Neufchatel en Bray : Lycée Brassens /St Valéry en Caux :  CLG Jehan le Povremoyne/ Sotteville les Rouen : EREA F Dolto / 
     Sotteville : CLG Jeann Zay / Sotteville : CLG  Emile Zola/ St Pierre les Elbeuf : CLG Blanche / Lillebonne: CLG Mendes France
      Le Mesnil Esnard : CLG Hector Malot/ St Etienne de Rouvray : Lycée le Corbusier/ Le Trait : CLG Charcot/Pont Audemer : Lycée Risle Seine
  77 Bois le Roi : CLG Denecourt/  Brie Comte Robert : CLG  A Chaussy / Champagne sur Seine : Lycée Lafayette/ Claye Souilly : CLG Parc des Tourelles 
       Clay-Souilly: CLG les Tilleuls/ Chelles: CLG P.Weczeka /Chessy : CLG Le Vieux Chêne / Fontainebleau : CLG International / Lésigny : CLG Les Hyverneaux / Torcy :CLG Guédon
       Lorrez le Bocage : CLG Jacques Prévert / Meaux : CLG Ste Marie / Meaux :  Lycée Henri Moissan /  Meaux : Lycée Pierre de Coubertin 
 78 Montigny le Bretonneux : CLG Giacometti

 79 Bressuire: CLG Supervielle/ Mazière en Gatine: CLG Roger Thabault/ Moncoutant : CLG J Prévert /  Niort: CLG Rabelais / Niort : CLG P et M Curie
      Niort : Lycée Paul Guérin / St Aubin le Cloud : EREA Françoise Dolto / Thouars : CLG Jean Rostand/ Sauzé Vaussais : CLG Anne Franck
 80 Acheux en Amiènois : CLG Edmée Jarlaud / Albert : CLG Pet M Curie/ Amiens: Lycée E Branly /Bray sur Somme : CLG St Exupéry 
      Domart en Ponthieu : CLG Val de Nièvre/  Friville Escarbotin : Lycée du Vimeu /Mers les Bains: CLG Joliot Curie / Montdidier : CLG Parmentier
      Péronne: Lycée Mendes France / Rivery : CLG Jules Verne / Roye: CLG Jeanne d'Arc/ Amiens: CLG St Riquier
 81 Albi : LP Toulouse Lautrec / Castres : LP Le Sidobre / La Bruguière: CLG de la Montagne Noire/ Lacaune: CLG la Balme/ Lavaur : CLG les Closades
 83 Brignoles: CLG J Moulin/ Draguignan: CLG Ferriè/  Draguignan: CLG Ste Marthe/Gareoult : CLG Maupassant /  Gassin : CLG Victor Hugo
     Hyères: Cours Maintenon/  La Farlède : CLG A Malraux  /Le Luc : CLG P de Coubertin/ Les Arcs sur Argens : LP Les Magnarelles/ 
     Rocbaron: CLG P Gassendi / St Mandrier : CLG L Clément / Toulon : CLG les Pins d'Alep / Toulon : LP Parc St Jean / Toulon :Lycée Dumon d'Urville
     Sanary sur Mer : CLG la Guicharde / St Cyr sur Mer : CLG Don Bosco
 84 Apt : CLG Charles de Gaulle/ Avignon: CLG St Joseph Vernet /  Carpentras: CLG  Alphonse Daudet / Cavaillon : LP Alexandre Dumas
     Le Pontet : CLG Jules Verne / Pernes les Fontaine : CLG Charles Dauche 
85 Belleville sur Vie : CLG St Exupoéry / Fontenay le Comte : CLG St Joseph /  Les Brouzils : CLG Notre Dame / La Motte Achard : CLG St Jacques 
     La Roche sur Yon : CLG Auguste Renoir / La Roche sur Yon : Lycée Kastler Gitton /  St Jean de Monts : CLG du Pays des Monts
86 Chatellerault :  CLG Jean Macé/ Loudun : LP Godrie Poitiers: LP Le Dolmen / Poitiers : LP Auguste Perret / Poitiers: Lycée St Jacques de Compostelle 
87 Limoges : Institut Beaupeyrat /  Rochechouart : Collège / St Léonard de Noblat : CLG Bernard Palissy
88 Dompaire : CLG Michel  de Montaigne/  Epinal : CLG Clémenceau / Liffol le Grand : CLG CE Fixary/ Mirecourt / GLG Guy Dolmaire 
     Vittel : CLG Jules Verne/ Xertigny : CLG Camille Claudel/ Lamarche : CLG Guillaume de Lamarche/ Remiremont : Lycée Malraux/
89  Auxerre : CLG Bienvenu Martin /Auxerre: CLG Denfert Rochereau / Joigny : CLG St Jospeh / Sens : Lycée Polyvalent / Semur en Auxoix : LP Judic
      Joigny : CLG Marie Noel / Chablis: CLG Lerouge
90 Belfort : LP Follereau
91 Corbeil Essonnes: Lycée Robert Dosineau / Viry Chatillon : CLG Les Sablons
92 Meudon : CLG La Source
93 Bondy : CLG Pierre Curie / Montfermeil : CLG Picasso / Pantin : CLG Jean Jaurès / St Denis : CLG La Salle / Tremblay en France : Lycée de Vinci
     Noisy le Grand : CLG Clos St Vincent / Pantin: CLG St Joseph/ Livry Gargan:  LP Henri Sellier
94 Chennevières : CLG Molière / Créteil : LP Léon Blum/ Villiers sur Marne : CLG P et M Curie/ Bonneuil : CLG P.Eluard 

La Réunion :St Paul : CLG Plateau Caillou/ CLG J. Solesse/ Lycée Evariste Parny/ St Denis : CLG Juliette Dodu. /Lycée Levavasseur/ CLG Bourbon/
 Le Tampon: CLG des 3 Mares/ Lycée Bois d'Olive / Ste Marie: LP Duparc/ Lycée Le Verger /CLG A Cerneau/St Louis: CLG Hoarau /Lycée La Rivière/ CLG Pateau Goyave s/LP Victor Schoelcher/ St Joseph :  CLG Les Sangs Dragons / St Philippe : CLG Bory St Vincent/ Le Port : CLG de l'Oasis /La Saline: CLG  C Gaudieux LP/ Les 3 Bassins: CLG et Lycée / Ste Clotilde :CLG Bois des Néfles /Lyée G Brassens /St André: CLG Cambuston /  Salazie : CLG Lacaussade/ Les Avirons: CLG A Cadet./Piton st Leu:CLG Marcel Goulette /CLG la Chaloupe /Lycée Stella/ St Pierre: CLG Bois d'Olive /St Gilles : CLG les Aigrettes /La Possession: CLG Albany/Lycée Moulin Joly/Bras Panon: Lycée / Rivière des Galets : CLG Texeira da Motta

La Martinique: Rivière Pilote: CLG / Fort de France: CLG Corridon/ CLG Meynard/ CLG Perrinon/ Lycée Bellevue/ Le Lamentin : Lycée Agricole/
Saint Esprit : CLG Vallard / Schoelcher : CLG Terreville/ Anse d'Arlets : CLG